Date: Tuesday 24 October 2017
TimeNameServiceLocation
10:00Federick Nigel WhitworthChapel Magnolia Chapel
12:15Malcolm IrvineChapel Palm Chapel
13:15Thubten DayoChapel Palm Chapel
14:00Moussy GermanosBurial CATHOLIC MONUMENTAL, J7, Grave 0051
Date: Wednesday 25 October 2017
TimeNameServiceLocation
09:00Mervyn StewartAshes GARDEN OF REFLECTION, REFLECTION PATHWAY BOOK MEMORIAL (2 ASH INTERM), Pos 222A-B
10:30Jun WangChapel Rose Chapel
11:00Mark JonesChapel Magnolia Chapel
11:15Philip ToleChapel Palm Chapel
11:30William WilliamsAshes GARDEN OF REFLECTION, REFLECTION PATHWAY BOOK MEMORIAL (2 ASH INTERM), Pos 070A-B
12:00Sheila WhiteBurial ROMAN CATHOLIC LAWN, BLOCK 16, Grave 0813
12:30Doris NewsteadChapel Camellia Chapel
12:30Jun WangBurial MACQUARIE VISTA, SAKURA GARDENS ROW 2, Grave 0003
14:00Stanley WhiteChapel Magnolia Chapel
Date: Thursday 26 October 2017
TimeNameServiceLocation
11:00George TURNERAshes MAHOGANY RESERVE, ROW 1, Pos 0230
11:00William John HillChapel Magnolia Chapel
11:15Alma BaxterChapel Palm Chapel
12:00Winifred BrennanBurial ROMAN CATHOLIC LAWN, BLOCK 13, Grave 0834
13:00Ilse EllisChapel Magnolia Chapel
14:00Ilse EllisBurial ARMENIAN LAWN, J8, Grave 0071
14:15Iris VilaChapel Palm Chapel
14:30Jeffrey PooleChapel Lotus Pavilion
15:00Manuel VarvarianBurial ARMENIAN LAWN, SECTION A, GRAVE- 233
15:15Iris VilaBurial ROMAN CATHOLIC LAWN, BLOCK 14, Grave 0463
Date: Friday 27 October 2017
TimeNameServiceLocation
10:00Althea Olive LambertChapel Magnolia Chapel
11:00Wendy WilesAshes GARDEN OF REFLECTION, REFLECTION PATHWAY BOOK MEMORIAL (2 ASH INTERM), Pos 224A-B
11:00Althea Olive LambertBurial GENERAL LAWN, GLM, Grave 0036
11:15Patricia Hammond ReidChapel Rose Chapel
12:30Kenneth Mc NamaraBurial ROMAN CATHOLIC LAWN, BLOCK 10, Grave 0002
14:15William Dixon SuthersChapel Palm Chapel
15:00Brian MarshallAshes ROMAN CATHOLIC LAWN, BLOCK 10, Grave 0337
15:00Elizabeth DayChapel Magnolia Chapel
15:15Jessie CheatleChapel Palm Chapel
15:30Norma (Peggy) St VincentBurial GENERAL LAWN, M33, Grave 0071
Date: Saturday 28 October 2017
TimeNameServiceLocation
13:00Yueh Chih ChengChapel Magnolia Chapel
14:30Vimal AlwynChapel Lotus Pavilion
15:00Yueh Chih ChengBurial GENERAL LAWN, M31, Grave 0081
Date: Monday 30 October 2017
TimeNameServiceLocation
10:30Vanda La CavaChapel Camellia Chapel
11:00Margaret MitchellChapel Magnolia Chapel
11:00Rita DaveyBurial
11:30Vanda La CavaBurial ROMAN CATHOLIC LAWN, BLOCK 14, Grave 0697
12:00Douglas KellyChapel Magnolia Chapel
13:15Martin FloodBurial MARY MACKILLOP GARDENS, SECTION A, Grave 0294
Date: Tuesday 31 October 2017
TimeNameServiceLocation
10:15Maria BucciolChapel Rose Chapel
11:00Yu Ying ZhengBurial TRADITIONAL, TRADITIONAL O61, Grave 008
11:00Valerie KainChapel Magnolia Chapel
11:15Suzana SantovacChapel Palm Chapel
11:15Maria BucciolBurial MAUSOLEUM, VIEW 2B, Vault 0460-61
12:30Yvonne WalshChapel Camellia Chapel